Welcome Package

Up to $8,000 + 500 Free Spins

Across your first 4 deposits

Vegas Now Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: Free-Spin Options Explained

If you are searching for Vegas Now Casino's 75 Free Spins No Deposit, you will want to know which free spins can be claimed, what deposit unlocks them and how the bonus rules work. Here is the practical run-down, with the exact codes, minimum deposits and cashout limits.

Vegas Now Casino operates under a gaming licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, reference number OGL/2024/164/0246, providing regulatory oversight for its gaming operations.

Free spins you can claim and what unlocks them

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not one of the current promotions; the closest options are the deposit-based free-spin offers and the four-part Welcome Bonus. The largest first-deposit option gives you 200 Free Spins, while several recurring promotions provide 40 or 50 Free Spins.

The first welcome offer requires a minimum deposit of $20 and does not need a promo code. The 200 spins arrive as 40 per day for five days, so they are spread across the seven-day bonus period rather than added all at once. That timing matters if you are planning when to use them.

OfferFree spinsMain condition
First welcome deposit200Minimum deposit $20; no code
Second welcome deposit50Minimum deposit $20; code VEGAS2
Third welcome deposit50Minimum deposit $20; code VEGAS3
Fourth welcome deposit200Minimum deposit $20; code VEGAS4
Wednesday Free Spins Flush50 per depositMinimum deposit $30; code FLUSH5; up to 5 claims daily
Saturday Free Spins50Minimum deposit $30; code SAT50; unlimited Saturday claims
Thursday 3-of-a-Kind, Option 150Deposit $30-$49; code THURS1
Friday Game of the Week40Minimum deposit $30 on select pokies; code SPOTLIGHT

The first deposit is the biggest free-spin opportunity

Choose the standard first-deposit option if your priority is spins: it includes 200 Free Spins. A first deposit of $500 or more has a separate high-roller alternative with a 200% match up to $2,000 and a 60-day VIP trial.

Welcome Bonus: how the four deposits fit together

At Vegas Now Casino, the standard welcome package is worth up to $8,000 plus 500 Free Spins across your first four deposits. Each deposit bonus expires after seven days, and the package uses a different match percentage and promo code as you move through the sequence.

DepositRewardMinimum and code
1st150% match up to $1,500 + 200 Free Spins$20 minimum; no code required
1st alternative200% match up to $2,000 + 60-day VIP trialDeposit $500 or more
2nd100% match up to $2,000 + 50 Free Spins$20 minimum; VEGAS2
3rd50% match up to $2,000 + 50 Free Spins$20 minimum; VEGAS3
4th25% match up to $2,500 + 200 Free Spins$20 minimum; VEGAS4

The standard first deposit gives you a 150% match. For example, a $100 deposit creates a $150 bonus, subject to the package rules. The high-roller option is an alternative first-deposit path, so compare the larger match with the extra free spins before choosing.

  1. Create your accountSelect Join Now and enter your email, password, country of residence, preferred currency, date of birth, phone number, full name and address.
  2. Choose the welcome depositAfter registration, you land on the deposit area. Select the first, second, third or fourth offer that matches your place in the sequence.
  3. Add the code where requiredThe first standard deposit needs no code. Use VEGAS2, VEGAS3 or VEGAS4 for the later welcome offers.
  4. Keep the seven-day window in mindEach welcome deposit bonus expires after seven days. The first 200 spins are awarded at 40 per day for five days.

Wagering rules, maximum bets and free-spin cashout limits

The main rule to understand is 40× wagering on the bonus amount for the welcome package and most bonuses. It is calculated against the bonus, not simply the amount you deposit. The Sunday live casino offer is the key exception, carrying 20× wagering.

For a worked example, a $100 deposit under the first welcome offer produces a $150 bonus. At 40×, you would need to wager $6,000 on eligible games before that bonus clears. A $30 bonus would mean $1,200 in wagering.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette25%
Card games10%
Game shows10%
Other games0%

The maximum bet while clearing bonus wagering is $8. That limit applies even if the individual game normally accepts larger bets. Each deposit bonus has a maximum cashout of $5,000, while winnings from free spins have a maximum cashout of $300.

Set your playing budget before chasing a bonus

Free spins and match bonuses are entertainment offers, not a way to guarantee a profit. Only use money you can afford to lose, and stop if the session is no longer enjoyable.

Weekly promotions and the codes to enter

There is a recurring promotion for most days of the week, plus a monthly offer. The exact game type matters: some bonuses are for pokies, while others are specifically for live casino play. Most of these offers use a code, so keep the code beside the deposit details when selecting one.

WhenPromotion and rewardCode and conditions
MondayPenthouse Progressor: four tiers from 25% up to $25 to 100% up to $100PENTHOUSE; enter once; later levels trigger automatically; 40×; once each Monday
MondayVegas Kickoff: 5 Free Spins after 1 deposit day the previous week, rising to $50 after 7 daysBased on prior-week deposit days
MonthlyMonthly Booster: 100% up to $500100BOOST; $30 minimum; 40×
TuesdayLucky 7s Load Up: 77% up to $77LUCKY77; $30 minimum; 40×; multiple Tuesday claims
WednesdayFree Spins Flush: 50 Free Spins per depositFLUSH5; $30 minimum; up to 5 daily claims; qualifying game revealed after activation; 40×
Thursday3-of-a-Kind: 50 Free Spins, 50% up to $50, or 77% up to $77 + 7 Free SpinsTHURS1, THURS2 or THURS3; one option per Thursday; deposits of $30-$49, $50-$99 or $100+; 40×
FridayGame of the Week: 40 Free Spins on select pokiesSPOTLIGHT; $30 minimum
FridayBonus Fever: 100% up to $100 for live casinoFEVER100; $50 minimum
SaturdaySaturday Free Spins: 50 Free SpinsSAT50; $30 minimum; unlimited Saturday claims
SaturdayShowstopping Saturdays: 75% up to $75 for live casinoSATURDAY75; $30 minimum
SundaySunday Split: 100% up to $500 on pokiesSLOTS500; 40×
SundaySunday Split: 50% up to $500 for live casinoLIVE500; 20×
ThursdayLive Roller Glam: 75% up to $75 for live casinoLIVEROLLER; $30 minimum
WednesdayWise Wager Wednesdays: 50% up to $50 for live casinoWISEWAGER; $30 minimum

There is also Blackjack Betsback, which pays 10% cashback up to $500 on live blackjack real-money bets placed on Saturday and Sunday. That is cashback rather than free spins, but it may suit you better when live tables are your main choice.

Royal Club points and VIP rewards beyond free spins

The loyalty programme has seven levels with three tiers in each, making 21 tiers in total. Every $0.25 wagered on pokies converts to 1 Royal Club Point. You can exchange points for Free Spins or bonus cash through the loyalty store at any time.

MilestoneXP requiredReward
Entry levelEntryGolden Glimmer Lv. I
Golden Glimmer Lv. II600 XP10 Free Spins
Golden Glimmer Lv. III2,000 XP15 Free Spins
Parisian Palace Lv. I4,000 XP$100 bonus
NGN Grand Lv. I30,000 XP$500 bonus
The Spectre Lv. I100,000 XP$2,000 bonus
Gondola Grand Lv. I500,000 XP$15,000 bonus
Julius Palace Lv. I1,000,000 XP$40,000 bonus
Top tierTop level$100,000 reward + $50,000 trip to Las Vegas

An invite-only VIP programme adds a dedicated VIP account manager, VIP events, exclusive gifts and VIP-only promotions and tournaments. Diamond Club members receive an exclusive in-house library with 12+ titles, including high-stakes live blackjack tables, plus double loyalty points on real-money bets in Diamond Club games.

The wider casino has more than 14,000 titles, including 13,000+ pokies, 500+ live dealer titles, 3,000+ jackpot games and more than 500 instant-win titles. The selection comes from 140+ software providers, so free-spin play is only one part of the wider entertainment choice.

Deposits, account setup and withdrawing bonus winnings

Australian players can use AUD, with both fiat and cryptocurrency payment options supported. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, PaysafeCard, Neteller, Skrill, AstroPay, bank transfer, Interac, Neosurf, iDebit, MiFinity, MuchBetter, CashtoCode, Flexepin and crypto options such as Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Bitcoin Cash, Binance Coin, Cardano, Ripple, Tron and Tether.

Payment typeMinimumAdditional detail
Most fiat methods$30AUD supported
CashtoCode$25Fiat deposit
Flexepin$20Fiat deposit
Bitcoin0.0001 BTCCrypto deposit
Ethereum0.002 ETHCrypto deposit
Dogecoin1 DOGECrypto deposit
Tether5 USDTCrypto deposit

To register, select Join Now, complete the form and choose Create an account or Sign Up. A welcome email is sent to your registered address, and you are taken to the deposit area after registration. Your Login uses the email and password created during Registration.

Withdrawal rules to remember

RuleLimit or timing
Minimum withdrawal$20; bank transfer minimum $300
Maximum per transaction$6,000; MiFinity maximum $4,000
Daily limit$6,000
Weekly limit$12,000
Monthly limit$42,000
Processing and arrivalProcessed within 72 hours; funds arrive within 0-3 business days depending on method; bank transfers up to 7 days
FeesNo withdrawal fees charged

Withdrawals are sent to the same method used for the deposit, and KYC verification must be completed before a withdrawal is approved. Be ready to provide proof of identity, proof of address from a utility bill or bank statement from the previous three months, and proof of funds such as bank, e-wallet or debit-card statements. Large withdrawals may be paid in instalments, and the daily net win limit is $50,000.

The casino works on smartphones and tablets through a Progressive Web App that can be added to your home screen, with the full game library available on mobile. Live chat operates 24/7, with a chatbot and the option to connect with a live agent, while email support is also available. Players must be 18 or older, and self-exclusion is available as a responsible gambling tool.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many Free Spins are in the welcome package?

The four-deposit package includes up to 500 Free Spins in total: 200 on the first deposit, 50 on the second, 50 on the third and 200 on the fourth.

What is the minimum deposit for the first welcome offer?

The first welcome deposit has a $20 minimum. It includes a 150% match up to $1,500 and 200 Free Spins.

Do I need a code for the first deposit?

No. The standard first-deposit offer does not require a promo code. Later welcome offers use VEGAS2, VEGAS3 and VEGAS4.

How are the first 200 Free Spins awarded?

They are awarded as 40 Free Spins per day for five days. The first welcome bonus expires after seven days.

What is the wagering requirement?

The welcome package uses 40× wagering on the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, roulette 25%, card games and game shows 10%, while other games contribute 0%.

What is the maximum bet while wagering?

The maximum bet during bonus wagering is $8.

What is the maximum cashout from free-spin winnings?

Free-spin winnings have a maximum cashout of $300. Deposit bonuses have a separate maximum cashout of $5,000 per bonus.

How long can a withdrawal take?

Withdrawals are processed within 72 hours, then funds arrive within 0-3 business days depending on the method. Bank transfers can take up to seven days.